Employee Shuttle Schedule


Employee Shuttle: 10 PM Close
This schedule is subject to change at any time.  Please be prepared with alternative solution.
* Denotes flag stop: Please be there early, be obvious, and use a flashlight to signal bus when it is dark.
Peak Days: Saturdays, Sundays and ALL Holidays
8:00 PM shuttle is subject to cancellation due to Yodelin Shuttle and/or traffic/weather conditions.

 

EASTSIDE UPHILL

Days of the Week

Monday - Sunday

Peak/Non-Peak Days

Non-Peak Days

10pm Close ONLY

Peak Days

Big Y Park & Ride

6:15 AM

7:15 AM

1:40 PM

5:55 AM

7:15 AM

Peshastin

6:18 AM

7:18 AM

1:43 PM

5:58 AM

7:18 AM

KOA Park & Ride

6:21 AM

7:21 AM

1:46 PM

6:01 AM

7:21 AM

Leavenworth Park & Ride

6:22 AM

7:22 AM

1:47 PM

6:02 AM

7:22 AM

State Shed (West Leavenworth)

6:24 AM

7:24 AM

1:49 PM

6:04 AM

7:24 AM

Cole’s Corner

6:43 AM

7:43 AM

2:08 PM

6:23 AM

7:43 AM

The Chandelier*

6:50 AM

7:50 AM

2:15 PM

6:30 AM

7:50 AM

Nordic Center* (Westbound)

6:57 AM

7:57 AM

2:22 PM

6:37 AM

7:57 AM

Yodelin*

7:02 AM

8:02 AM

2:27 PM

6:42 AM

8:02 AM

Stevens Pass

7:20 AM

8:20 AM

2:45 PM

7:00 AM

8:20 AM

 

EASTSIDE DOWNHILL

Days of the Week

Monday - Sunday

 

 

10pm Close ONLY

Stevens Pass

4:45 PM

5:30 PM

12:30 PM

8:00 PM

11:05 PM

Yodelin*

4:48 PM

5:33 PM

12:33 PM

8:03 PM

11:08 PM

Nordic Center*

4:52 PM

5:37 PM

12:37 PM

8:07 PM

11:12 PM

The Chandelier*

5:15 PM

6:00 PM

1:00 PM

8:30 PM

11:35 PM

Cole’s Corner

5:20 PM

6:05 PM

1:05 PM

8:35 PM

11:40 PM

State Shed (West Leavenworth)

5:40 PM

6:25 PM

1:25 PM

8:55 PM

12:00 AM

Leavenworth Park & Ride

5:45 PM

6:30 PM

1:30 PM

9:00 PM

12:05 AM

KOA Park & Ride

5:46 PM

6:31 PM

1:31 PM

9:01 PM

12:06 PM

Peshastin

5:49 PM

6:34 PM

1:34 PM

9:04 PM

12:09 PM

Big Y Park & Ride

5:50 PM

6:35 PM

1:35 PM

9:05 PM

12:10 PM

 

WESTSIDE UPHILL
Please note that Mt. View Chevron is no longer a transit stop.  

Days of the Week

Monday-Sunday

Peak/Non-Peak Days

Non-Peak Days

10pm Close ONLY

Peak Days

Monroe Park & Ride

6:00 AM

7:00 AM

1:15 PM

5:40 AM

7:00 AM

Red Barn Monroe*

6:05 AM

7:05 AM

1:20 PM

5:45 AM

7:05 AM

Sultan Park and Ride*

6:20 AM

7:20 AM

1:35 PM

6:00 AM

7:20 AM

Startup Grocery*

6:25 AM

7:25 AM

1:40 PM

6:05 AM

7:25 AM

Gold Bar Park & Ride*

6:27 AM

7:27 AM

1:42 PM

6:07 AM

7:27 AM

Picklefarm Road*

6:29 AM

7:29 AM

1:44 PM

6:09 AM

7:29 AM

Zekes*

6:31 AM

7:31 AM

1:46 PM

6:11 AM

7:31 AM

Der Baring Store*

6:40 AM

7:40 AM

1:55 PM

6:20 AM

7:40 AM

Skykomish

6:50 AM

7:50 AM

2:05 PM

6:30 AM

7:50 AM

Sky Ranger Station*

6:52 AM

7:52 AM

2:07 PM

6:32 AM

7:52 AM

Timberlane*

6:53 AM

7:53 AM

2:08 PM

6:33 AM

7:53 AM

Stevens Pass

7:20 AM

8:20 AM

2:35 PM

7:00 AM

8:20 AM

Please DO NOT park your cars at Zekes.  The owners no longer will allow this and you will be at risk of getting your vehicle towed at your own expense. 

WESTSIDE DOWNHILL

Days of the Week

Monday-Sunday

 

 

10pm Close ONLY

Stevens Pass

4:45 PM

5:30 PM

11:45 AM

8:00 PM

11:05 PM

Timberlane*

4:59 PM

5:57 PM

11:59 AM

8:14 PM

11:10 PM

Sky Ranger Station*

5:00 PM

5:58 PM

12:00 PM

8:15 PM

11:20 PM

Skykomish

5:02 PM

6:00 PM

12:02 PM

8:17 PM

11:22 PM

Der Baring Store*

5:12 PM

6:10 PM

12:12 PM

8:27 PM

11:32 PM

Zekes*

5:31 PM

6:21 PM

12:31 PM

8:46 PM

11:51 PM

Picklefarm Road*

5:33 PM

6:40 PM

12:33 PM

8:48 PM

11:53 PM

Gold Bar Park & Ride*

5:34 PM

6:41 PM

12:35 PM

8:49 PM

11:54 PM

Startup Grocery*

5:35 PM

6:42 PM

12:40 PM

8:50 PM

11:55 PM

Sultan Park and Ride*

5:40 PM

6:47 PM

12:45 PM

8:55 PM

12:00 AM

Red Barn Monroe*

5:55 PM

7:02 PM

12:55 PM

9:10 PM

12:15 AM

Monroe Park & Ride

6:00 PM

7:10 PM

1:03 PM

9:18 PM

12:23 AM